Canlı Sonuçlar - Yeni DöngüYeni Döngü

6 Aralık 2020 - 04:55
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
13:00
Beijing Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan
- : -
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
17:00
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
- : -
Melbourne City Melbourne City
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
15:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
- : -
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
16:00
SC Verl SC Verl
- : -
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
- : -
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
15:30
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
- : -
Nürnberg Nürnberg
15:30
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
- : -
Sandhausen Sandhausen
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
17:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
- : -
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
20:00
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
- : -
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
ERT
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
0 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
ERT
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
0 - 0
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
ERT
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
0 - 0
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
ERT
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
ERT
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
ERT
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
0 - 0
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
ERT
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
ERT
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
ERT
Altglienicke Altglienicke
0 - 0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
ERT
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
0 - 0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
ERT
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
0 - 0
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
ERT
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
ERT
Freiburg II Freiburg II
0 - 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
ERT
St.Pauli II St.Pauli II
0 - 0
Altona 93 Altona 93
ERT
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
0 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
- : -
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
23:00
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
- : -
New England Revolution New England Revolution
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
0 - 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central
MS
Belgrano Belgrano
3 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
MS
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
23:10
Defensores De Belgrano Defensores De Belgrano
- : -
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
23:10
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
- : -
CA Mitre CA Mitre
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
12:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
- : -
BW Linz BW Linz
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
16:30
Hartberg Hartberg
- : -
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
16:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
- : -
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
19:00
LASK Linz LASK Linz
- : -
Ried Ried
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
13:00
Karabağ Karabağ
- : -
Kabala Kabala
15:00
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
- : -
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
BAE BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
15:40
Emirates Emirates
- : -
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
15:45
Bani Yas Bani Yas
- : -
Al Urooba Al Urooba
18:45
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
- : -
Al Jazira Al Jazira
18:45
Al-Ahli Dubai Al-Ahli Dubai
- : -
Hatta Hatta
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
15:30
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
Antwerp Antwerp
18:00
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
- : -
Eupen Eupen
20:15
Standard Liege Standard Liege
- : -
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22:45
Oostende Oostende
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
18:00
Westerlo Westerlo
- : -
Lommel SK Lommel SK
22:00
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
- : -
Deinze Deinze
BOLİVYA PREMİER - APERTURA
22:00
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
- : -
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
15:00
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
- : -
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
15:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
- : -
Zrinjski Zrinjski
17:00
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
- : -
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
19:00
Borac Borac
- : -
Sarajevo Sarajevo
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Bahia Bahia
0 - 2
Ceara SC Ceara SC
MS
Fluminense Fluminense
3 - 1
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
90'
Coritiba Coritiba
0 - 0
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
22:00
Gremio Gremio
- : -
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22:00
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
- : -
Sport Recife Sport Recife
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
CSA CSA
0 - 1
America Mineiro America Mineiro
MS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
3 - 0
CRB CRB
MS
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
4 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
DA
Cuiaba Cuiaba
0 - 0
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
MS
São Bento São Bento
0 - 3
Ituano FC Ituano FC
MS
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
2 - 2
Londrina Londrina
MS
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
3 - 1
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
MS
Tombense Tombense
1 - 1
Boa EC Boa EC
MS
Criciuma Criciuma
2 - 2
Brusque Brusque
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
13:15
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
- : -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:30
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
- : -
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
17:45
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
- : -
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
- : -
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
18:00
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
- : -
Teplice Teplice
20:30
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
15:30
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
- : -
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
ÇİN KUPASI
15:00
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
- : -
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Fredericia Fredericia
- : -
Hvidovre Hvidovre
17:00
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
- : -
Silkeborg Silkeborg
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
16:00
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
- : -
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
18:00
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
- : -
Horsens Horsens
20:00
Lyngby Lyngby
- : -
Randers Randers
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
2 - 1
Aucas Aucas
DA
Universidad Catolica(Ekv.) Universidad Catolica(Ekv.)
1 - 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito
21:45
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
- : -
El Nacional El Nacional
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
76'
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
3 - 2
CD Municipal Limeno CD Municipal Limeno
DA
Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC
0 - 0
CD Aguila CD Aguila
39'
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
0 - 1
Alianza FC Alianza FC
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
13:30
Pyunik Pyunik
- : -
FC Ararat Armenia FC Ararat Armenia
16:00
FC Urartu FC Urartu
- : -
Ararat Ararat
İPT
Gandzasar Gandzasar
0 - 0
Alashkert Alashkert
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
- : -
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
16:00
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
- : -
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
17:30
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
- : -
Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
19:30
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
- : -
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
21:30
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
- : -
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
FRANSA LİGUE 1
15:00
Lille Lille
- : -
Monaco Monaco
17:00
Bordeaux Bordeaux
- : -
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
17:00
Dijon Dijon
- : -
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
17:00
Angers Angers
- : -
Lorient Lorient
17:00
Nantes Nantes
- : -
Strasbourg Strasbourg
19:00
Reims Reims
- : -
Nice Nice
23:00
Metz Metz
- : -
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
- : -
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
22:05
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
- : -
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:30
Free State Stars Free State Stars
- : -
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
16:30
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
- : -
Richards Bay Richards Bay
16:30
Polokwane City Polokwane City
- : -
Royal AM Royal AM
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
16:30
Baroka FC Baroka FC
- : -
Chippa United Chippa United
16:30
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
- : -
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
17:00
Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni
- : -
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
19:30
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
- : -
Pafos FC Pafos FC
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
- : -
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19:05
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
14:30
Mumbai City Mumbai City
- : -
Odisha FC Odisha FC
17:00
Goa Goa
- : -
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
14:15
Feyenoord Feyenoord
- : -
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
16:30
Utrecht Utrecht
- : -
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16:30
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
- : -
Groningen Groningen
18:45
Heerenveen Heerenveen
- : -
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
14:15
Den Bosch Den Bosch
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
22:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
- : -
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
Real De Minas Real De Minas
2 - 1
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
MS
CD Marathon CD Marathon
4 - 0
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
15:00
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
- : -
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
17:15
Sheffield United Sheffield United
- : -
Leicester City Leicester City
19:30
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
- : -
Arsenal Arsenal
22:15
Liverpool Liverpool
- : -
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
İRAN 1. LİGİ
14:30
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
- : -
Shahr Khodrou Shahr Khodrou
14:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
- : -
Sepahan Sepahan
14:30
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
- : -
Persepolis Persepolis
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
21:40
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
- : -
Dundalk Dundalk
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
15:00
Ross County Ross County
- : -
Rangers FC Rangers FC
18:00
Celtic Celtic
- : -
St Johnstone St Johnstone
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
13:30
Getafe B Getafe B
- : -
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
13:30
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
- : -
Ibiza Ibiza
14:00
Real Betis B Real Betis B
- : -
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
14:00
Hercules Hercules
- : -
Villarreal B Villarreal B
14:00
El Ejido El Ejido
- : -
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
14:00
Andorra Andorra
- : -
Badalona Badalona
14:00
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
- : -
CD Ebro CD Ebro
14:00
Badajoz Badajoz
- : -
Villanovense Villanovense
14:00
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
- : -
Compostela Compostela
14:00
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
- : -
Granada B Granada B
14:00
Don Benito Don Benito
- : -
Melilla Melilla
14:00
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
- : -
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
14:00
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
- : -
Las Rozas Las Rozas
14:00
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
- : -
UD Poblense UD Poblense
14:00
Algeciras Algeciras
- : -
Cádiz B Cádiz B
14:00
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
- : -
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
14:00
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
- : -
Alcoyano Alcoyano
14:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
- : -
Guijuelo Guijuelo
14:00
CD Villarrobledo CD Villarrobledo
- : -
Talavera Talavera
14:00
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
- : -
Marbella Marbella
14:00
Langreo Langreo
- : -
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
17:30
Valladolid B Valladolid B
- : -
Lealtad Lealtad
18:30
Calahorra Calahorra
- : -
Ejea Ejea
19:00
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
- : -
AD Merida AD Merida
19:00
Real Murcia Real Murcia
- : -
Cordoba Cordoba
19:00
Yeclano Yeclano
- : -
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
19:00
Leioa Leioa
- : -
Amorebieta Amorebieta
19:00
Llagostera Llagostera
- : -
Barcelona B Barcelona B
19:00
Izarra Izarra
- : -
Tudelano Tudelano
19:00
SD Logrones SD Logrones
- : -
Osasuna B Osasuna B
19:00
Barakaldo Barakaldo
- : -
Portugalete Portugalete
19:00
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
- : -
Coruxo F.C. Coruxo F.C.
19:30
Zamora Zamora
- : -
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
ERT
Hospitalet Hospitalet
0 - 0
UE Olot UE Olot
20:00
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
- : -
Racing Santander Racing Santander
20:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
- : -
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
İSPANYA LA LİGA
16:00
Granada Granada
- : -
Huesca Huesca
18:15
Osasuna Osasuna
- : -
Real Betis Real Betis
20:30
Villarreal Villarreal
- : -
Elche Elche
23:00
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
16:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón
- : -
Almeria Almeria
18:00
Espanyol Espanyol
- : -
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
20:15
Albacete Albacete
- : -
Girona Girona
22:30
Sabadell Sabadell
- : -
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
- : -
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
21:00
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
- : -
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
16:00
Karlslund Karlslund
- : -
Lunds BK Lunds BK
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
16:00
Atvidaberg Atvidaberg
- : -
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
16:30
Norrkoping Norrkoping
- : -
Helsingborg Helsingborg
16:30
Göteborg Göteborg
- : -
Sirius Sirius
16:30
Elfsborg Elfsborg
- : -
AIK Stockholm AIK Stockholm
16:30
Kalmar Kalmar
- : -
Hacken Hacken
16:30
Örebro Örebro
- : -
Hammarby Hammarby
16:30
Djurgarden Djurgarden
- : -
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
16:30
Malmö Malmö
- : -
Östersund Östersund
16:30
Falkenberg Falkenberg
- : -
Mjallby Mjallby
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Luzern Luzern
- : -
Young Boys Young Boys
18:00
Zurich Zurich
- : -
Lausanne Lausanne
18:00
Sion Sion
- : -
Lugano Lugano
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
14:30
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
- : -
Cagliari Cagliari
17:00
Parma Parma
- : -
Benevento Benevento
17:00
Roma Roma
- : -
Sassuolo Sassuolo
17:00
Udinese Udinese
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
20:00
Crotone Crotone
- : -
Napoli Napoli
22:45
Sampdoria Sampdoria
- : -
Milan Milan
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
17:00
Reggiana Reggiana
- : -
Monza Monza
23:00
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
- : -
Cosenza Cosenza
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
İPT
Trapani Trapani
0 - 0
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
16:00
Foggia Foggia
- : -
Palermo Palermo
17:00
Arezzo Arezzo
- : -
Südtirol Südtirol
17:00
Pontedera Pontedera
- : -
Como Como
17:00
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
- : -
Olbia Olbia
17:00
Grosseto Grosseto
- : -
Novara Novara
17:00
Triestina Triestina
- : -
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
17:00
Potenza Potenza
- : -
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
17:00
Ternana Ternana
- : -
Bisceglie Bisceglie
17:00
Teramo Teramo
- : -
US Vibonese US Vibonese
17:00
Lucchese Lucchese
- : -
Alessandria Alessandria
17:00
Carrarese Carrarese
- : -
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
17:00
Ravenna Ravenna
- : -
Padova Padova
17:00
Catania Catania
- : -
Cavese Cavese
17:00
Juventus II Juventus II
- : -
Pro Patria Pro Patria
17:00
Lecco Lecco
- : -
Pistoiese Pistoiese
17:00
Piacenza Piacenza
- : -
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
19:30
Catanzaro Catanzaro
- : -
Turris Turris
19:30
Perugia Perugia
- : -
Imolese Imolese
19:30
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
- : -
Avellino Avellino
19:30
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
- : -
Fano Fano
19:30
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
- : -
Mantova Mantova
19:30
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
- : -
Carpi Carpi
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
08:00
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
- : -
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
09:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
- : -
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
07:00
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
- : -
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
07:00
Ehime FC Ehime FC
- : -
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
08:00
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
- : -
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08:00
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
- : -
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
08:00
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
- : -
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08:00
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
- : -
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
- : -
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
08:00
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
- : -
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
- : -
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08:00
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
- : -
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
09:00
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
- : -
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
07:00
Yokohama Sports Yokohama Sports
- : -
Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano
07:00
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
- : -
Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II
07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
- : -
Sagamihara Sagamihara
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA LİGİ
DA
La Equidad La Equidad
0 - 1
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
4 - 1
Limon FC Limon FC
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:15
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
- : -
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
19:30
Paksi FC Paksi FC
- : -
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
15:00
DEAC DEAC
- : -
Soroksár Soroksár
15:00
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
- : -
Gyirmot Gyirmot
15:00
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
- : -
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
15:00
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
- : -
Szeged Szeged
15:00
Gyor Gyor
- : -
Ajka Ajka
15:00
Dorogi Dorogi
- : -
Pecsi Pecsi
19:00
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
- : -
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
19:00
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
- : -
Kaposvar Kaposvar
21:30
Budaors FC Budaors FC
- : -
Debreceni Debreceni
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
15:00
FK Vardar FK Vardar
- : -
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
15:00
Belasica Belasica
- : -
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
15:00
Pelister Pelister
- : -
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
15:00
Renova Renova
- : -
FK Sileks FK Sileks
15:00
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
- : -
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
MALTA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Valletta Valletta
- : -
Floriana Floriana
20:15
Senglea Athletics Senglea Athletics
- : -
Birkirkara Birkirkara
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
06:00
Leon Leon
- : -
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
ERT
CSCA Buiucani CSCA Buiucani
0 - 0
Floresti Floresti
ERT
Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 0
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
17:00
Ham Kam Ham Kam
- : -
Lillestrom Lillestrom
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
15:00
Asker Asker
- : -
Skeid Skeid
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
19:00
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
- : -
Stabaek Stabaek
19:00
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
- : -
Haugesund Haugesund
19:00
Brann Brann
- : -
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Mjondalen Mjondalen
- : -
Start Start
19:00
Sandefjord Sandefjord
- : -
Viking Viking
20:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
- : -
Molde Molde
21:00
Molde Molde
- : -
Aalesund Aalesund
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
General Diaz General Diaz
0 - 0
River Plate River Plate
MS
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno
2 - 2
Libertad Libertad
16:00
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
- : -
Guairena FC Guairena FC
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
14:30
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
- : -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14:40
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
- : -
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
18:00
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
- : -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19:00
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
- : -
Odra Opole Odra Opole
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
0 - 0
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
15:00
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
- : -
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
20:00
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
- : -
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
20:45
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
- : -
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
17:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
- : -
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
19:30
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
- : -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
14:15
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
- : -
Estoril Estoril
18:00
FC Porto B FC Porto B
- : -
Academica Academica
20:00
Varzim Varzim
- : -
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
- : -
Santa Clara Santa Clara
20:30
Rio Ave Rio Ave
- : -
Boavista Boavista
23:00
Belenenses Belenenses
- : -
Braga Braga
23:00
Benfica Benfica
- : -
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
ROMANYA LİGA 1
19:00
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
- : -
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
21:45
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
- : -
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
Rostov Rostov
- : -
Ufa Ufa
16:30
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
- : -
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
19:00
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
- : -
Khimki Khimki
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
15:00
FK Indija FK Indija
- : -
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
16:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
- : -
Backa Topola Backa Topola
16:00
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
- : -
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
16:00
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
- : -
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
18:00
Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
- : -
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
12:30
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
- : -
Dubnica Dubnica
12:30
Mfk Petrzalka Mfk Petrzalka
- : -
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
14:30
FC Samorin FC Samorin
- : -
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
14:30
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
- : -
Zilina II Zilina II
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
- : -
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
14:00
Bravo Bravo
- : -
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
16:00
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
- : -
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
19:15
Maribor Maribor
- : -
Gorica Gorica
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:25
Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
- : -
Al Shabab Al Shabab
19:45
Al Wahda Al Wahda
- : -
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
SÜPER LİG
13:30
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
- : -
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
16:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
- : -
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
19:00
Yukatel Denizlispor Yukatel Denizlispor
- : -
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Rangers Rangers
1 - 1
Copiapó Copiapó
16:00
Cobreloa Cobreloa
- : -
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
16:00
Melipilla Melipilla
- : -
Deportes Arica Deportes Arica
16:00
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
- : -
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
16:30
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
- : -
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
TFF 1. LİG
16:00
Altınordu Altınordu
- : -
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
19:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
- : -
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
TFF 3. LİG
13:00
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
- : -
Ofspor Ofspor
13:00
Arhavispor Arhavispor
- : -
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
13:00
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
- : -
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
13:00
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
- : -
Altındağspor Altındağspor
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
15:00
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
- : -
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
16:00
Rejiche Rejiche
- : -
Tataouine Tataouine
16:00
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
- : -
AS Slimane AS Slimane
16:00
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
- : -
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
16:00
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
- : -
ES Sahel ES Sahel
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
- : -
FC Rukh Vynnyky FC Rukh Vynnyky
18:00
Desna Desna
- : -
Vorskla Vorskla
18:00
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
- : -
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
20:30
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
- : -
Olexandria Olexandria
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
ERT
Atl. River Plate Atl. River Plate
0 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
ERT
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
ERT
Montevideo City Montevideo City
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
ERT
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
Cerro Cerro
ERT
Boston River Boston River
0 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
ERT
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
0 - 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional
ERT
Rentistas Rentistas
0 - 0
Danubio Danubio
ERT
Penarol Penarol
0 - 0
Fenix Fenix
YENİ ZELANDA PREMİER LİGİ
90'
Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton Wanderers
1 - 1
Wellington Phoenix Reserves Wellington Phoenix Reserves
69'
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
0 - 2
Canterbury United Canterbury United
06:00
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
- : -
Waitakere United Waitakere United
06:00
Team Wellington Team Wellington
- : -
Auckland City Auckland City
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
16:00
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
- : -
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
18:15
PAOK PAOK
- : -
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
18:15
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
- : -
Lamia Lamia
20:30
AEK AEK
- : -
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
ERT
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
0 - 0
Panachaiki Panachaiki
ERT
Ionikos Ionikos
0 - 0
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
ERT
Diagoras Diagoras
0 - 0
PAE Chania PAE Chania
ERT
Trikala Trikala
0 - 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis
ERT
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis
0 - 0
Xanthi Xanthi
ERT
Levadiakos Levadiakos
0 - 0
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 10 15 23
2 Galatasaray 11 12 23
3 Fenerbahçe 10 7 20
4 Beşiktaş 10 3 19
5 Göztepe 10 6 15
6 Konyaspor 10 5 15
7 Gaziantep FK 10 2 15
8 Başakşehir FK 11 1 15
9 Kasımpaşa 11 0 15
10 Fatih Karagümrük 10 6 14
11 Yeni Malatyaspor 10 -2 13
12 Çaykur Rizespor 9 -2 12
13 Trabzonspor 10 -3 12
14 Hatayspor 8 -5 12
15 Antalyaspor 10 -5 10
16 Sivasspor 9 -3 9
17 BB Erzurumspor 10 -6 9
18 Kayserispor 10 -6 9
19 Gençlerbirliği 10 -9 8
20 Denizlispor 9 -8 6
21 MKE Ankaragücü 8 -8 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Altınordu 11 6 23
2 Ankara Keçiörengücü 11 9 21
3 Tuzlaspor 11 3 21
4 Samsunspor 11 6 20
5 Giresunspor 12 3 20
6 Adana Demirspor 10 10 18
7 İstanbulspor 11 6 18
8 Altay 11 6 17
9 Bursaspor 12 -2 14
10 Balıkesirspor 11 -3 14
11 Menemenspor 11 -3 13
12 Akhisarspor 11 -5 13
13 Ümraniyespor 12 -6 13
14 Adanaspor 9 3 12
15 Bandırmaspor 12 -1 12
16 Boluspor 11 -3 10
17 Ankaraspor 11 -10 8
18 Eskişehirspor 12 -19 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 13 33 37
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 12 11 24
4 Uşak Spor 12 10 24
5 24Erzincanspor 11 8 21
6 Sarıyer 11 8 20
7 Amed Sportif 12 -1 19
8 Sancaktepe FK 9 11 17
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Ankara Demirspor 9 10 17
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Kocaelispor 10 0 17
13 Afjet Afyonspor 11 0 16
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 11 -2 12
15 Kahramanmaraşspor 9 -4 10
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Ergene Velimeşe 12 -6 10
18 Hacettepe Spor 12 -8 9
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Çorum FK 9 -3 8
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 İnegölspor 10 -8 7
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 11 -15 6
24 Gümüşhanespor 12 -16 3
25 Şanlıurfaspor 12 -28 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 13 22 31
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Turgutluspor 13 -2 27
5 Van Spor 13 7 25
6 Sakaryaspor 12 5 22
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Serik Belediyespor 13 6 21
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 13 6 21
10 Kırşehir Belediyespor 12 6 21
11 Etimesgut Belediyespor 13 3 19
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 12 7 18
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Kırklarelispor 12 6 18
17 1922 Konyaspor 13 5 17
18 Pazarspor 10 2 16
19 Bodrumspor 13 4 15
20 Sivas Belediyespor 12 0 14
21 Kastamonuspor 13 -9 12
22 Mamak FK 12 -15 11
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Pendikspor 12 -4 10
25 Elazığspor 12 -7 10
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 10 -9 9
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 13 -33 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 10 19 26
2 Real Sociedad 11 17 24
3 Real Madrid 11 5 20
4 Villarreal 11 4 20
5 Sevilla 10 3 16
6 Cadiz 11 -3 15
7 Barcelona 9 10 14
8 Granada 10 -6 14
9 Athletic Bilbao 11 0 13
10 Elche 9 -1 13
11 Eibar 11 -1 13
12 Deportivo Alaves 11 -2 13
13 Getafe 11 -4 13
14 Celta Vigo 12 -7 13
15 Valencia 11 0 12
16 Real Betis 11 -11 12
17 Levante 11 -2 11
18 Osasuna 10 -5 11
19 Valladolid 12 -7 10
20 Huesca 11 -9 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 10 18 23
2 RB Leipzig 10 12 21
3 Borussia Dortmund 10 12 19
4 Bayer Leverkusen 9 7 19
5 Wolfsburg 10 6 18
6 Union Berlin 10 8 16
7 Mönchengladbach 10 3 16
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 10 -2 13
9 Augsburg 9 -1 12
10 Stuttgart 9 2 11
11 Hertha Berlin 10 -1 11
12 Werder Bremen 9 -2 11
13 Hoffenheim 9 -1 9
14 Freiburg 10 -10 8
15 Köln 10 -5 7
16 Arminia Bielefeld 10 -12 7
17 Mainz 05 10 -12 5
18 Schalke 04 9 -22 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tottenham 10 12 21
2 Liverpool 10 5 21
3 Chelsea 10 12 19
4 Manchester United 10 2 19
5 Manchester City 10 6 18
6 Leicester City 10 5 18
7 West Ham United 11 4 17
8 Southampton 10 3 17
9 Everton 11 2 17
10 Wolverhampton 10 0 17
11 Aston Villa 9 7 15
12 Leeds United 10 -2 14
13 Newcastle United 10 -3 14
14 Arsenal 10 -2 13
15 Crystal Palace 10 -3 13
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 10 -2 10
17 Fulham 11 -10 7
18 West Bromwich 10 -11 6
19 Burnley 10 -13 6
20 Sheffield United 10 -12 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 9 13 23
2 Juventus 10 12 20
3 Inter 9 10 18
4 Sassuolo 9 8 18
5 Napoli 9 10 17
6 Roma 9 4 17
7 Lazio 10 -1 17
8 Hellas Verona 9 5 15
9 Atalanta 9 2 14
10 Bologna 9 0 12
11 Sampdoria 9 -1 11
12 Cagliari 9 -3 11
13 Udinese 9 -2 10
14 Benevento 9 -9 10
15 Spezia 10 -5 10
16 Parma 9 -7 9
17 Fiorentina 9 -5 8
18 Torino 10 -7 6
19 Genoa 9 -10 5
20 Crotone 9 -14 2